Open today from 11:00am to 3:00pm
lt en jp
Index

A

Abelson Chaim (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Abramowicz Bernard (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Abramowicz Hersz (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Abramowicz Samuel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Abramowitsch Isak (Lithuanian, 30/7/1940)
Abramowitsch Soloem (Lithuanian, 30/7/1940)
Adamaite Elena (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Adler Leo (German, 1/8/1940)
Ainstein Halina (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Ainstein Moise (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Ajgengold Symcha (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Ajzen Dawid (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Ajzenberg Mojzesz Gerszon (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Akawie Josef (Polnisch, 30/7/1940)
Aladar Zimand Edwin (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Aleksandrowicz Ignacy (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Aleksandrowicz Maks (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Alenberg Josef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Alperowicz Rachel (Lithuanian, 6/8/1940)
Alpert Guta (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Alter Baruch Jakob (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Altminc Ewa (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Altminc Josef (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Altminc Laia (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Ambaras Ruchla (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Amsterdamski Szoel-Chono (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Andrejewska Luba (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Apelblat Majer-Wolf (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Apeleig Binem (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Apfelbaum Jakow (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Apfelbaum Rywka (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Apfelbaum Szilma (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Apfelbaumm Henryk (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Apoteker Dawid (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Apotheker Dawid (Polish, 13/8/1940)
April Leon (Polish, 14/8/1940)
April Sam (Canadian, 6/8/1940)
April Tauba (Canadian, 19/8/1940)
Apsztejn Stanislaw (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Aramowicz Naum (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Arbuz Abram Srul (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Arnald Leon (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Aronowski Judelis (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Aronson Ludwik (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Aschkenasy Cypryana (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Aschkenasy Henryk (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Aslanowicz Maria (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Aszkenazy Roza (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Azja Hirsz (Polish, 5/8/1940)

B

Babad Miron (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Babad Sara (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Babejuda Naftali (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Bach Jozef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bachrach Hana (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Bachrach Hersz (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Bakszt Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bakszt Lejba (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Balik Josif (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Balter Jonas (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Baner Dawid (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Baranowicz Lejba (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Barasz Lejzer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Barasz Marija (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Barasz Stefan (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Barbanelska Roza (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Barbanelski Berek (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Barenbaum Michel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bargman Berko (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Basr Izaak Ber (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Bat Abram (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Baum Josef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Baum Leiba (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Baumgarten Necha (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Baumgarten Nusin (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Bauminger Leon (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Becher Saul (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Beckelman Moses (U.S.A., 17/8/1940)
Begin Dawid Jakiel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Beiles Wolf (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Bejn Lejb Szmul (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Beker Izrael (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Beker Salamon (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Bekerman Morchaj (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bela Jonas (Lithuanian, 21/8/1940)
Beler Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Belfer Chaim (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Bella Frank (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Belogusky Calel (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Bender Jozef (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Beniawski Israel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Benjamin-Wolf Frenkiel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Ber Emanuel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Beral Rudolf (German, 31/7/1940)
Berel Judel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Berenbaum Lejzor (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Berenbaum Roza (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Berenbaum Szmul (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Berensztejn Jozef (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Berensztejn Morduch (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Berensztejn Mowsza (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Berger Henryk (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Bergman Simon (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bergsztein Benjamin (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Berkman Dawid (Lithuanian, 7/8/1940)
Berkman Lejb (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Berkman Paula (Lithuanian, 7/8/1940)
Berkowicz Chaim (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Berkowicz Dawid (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Berkowicz Josef (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Berkowicz Lejba (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Berkowicz Ris (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Berkowicz Szloma (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Berland Gregor (Polish, 25/7/1940)
Berliner Karol (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Berliner Ludwig (German, 27/7/1940)
Berliner Pinkus Imman. (British, 6/8/1940)
Berman Abelit Mordcha (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Berman Ichok (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Berman Izrael (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Berman Szloma (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Bernstein Szimin (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bernsztejn Zelda (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Bersztejn Dawid (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bersztejn Rachel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bezprozwanny Fajwel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Bider Gert (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bieberstein Jakob (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bieberstein Szymon (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Biernacka Halina (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Biler Otton (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bilgoraj Icek (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Binderman Adolf (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Binkowski Jan (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Birenbaum Mortcha (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Birman Hersz (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Birsztejn Benedyki (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Birsztejn Gustaw (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bittr Lejzer (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Blam Fajwel (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Blas Moses (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Blat Pinchos (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Blat Samuel Symcha (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Blattberg Mariem (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Blattberg Wolf (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Blau Ernst Moritz (German, 5/8/1940)
Blecheisen Zygmund (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Blit Abram (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Bloch Ela (Lithuanian, 7/8/1940)
Bloch Szoszana (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Blond Szejna (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Blum Jehuda Lejb (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Bluman Nuta (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Bluman Szoel-Leopold (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Blumberg Lejb (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Blumenfeld Moszek Hersz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Blumenkranc Kejla Rochla-Benjamin (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Blumenkranc Szloma (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Blumenkranz Chaim (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Blumental Mordka (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Bobrowski Jakob (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bobrowski Mojsze Szloma (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bock Herman (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bojarski Josef (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Bojko Dawid (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Bolak Gustaw (German, 5/8/1940)
Borensztajn Rachmil (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Borensztajn Rachmil (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Borensztein Icek Nojach (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Boresztein Josef (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Borkiensztajn Terca (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Boruch Beller (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Brabander Izydor (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Brafman Hiena (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Brafman Markus (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Brajtbard Widor (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Bram Jeszuje-Henoch (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bram Salomon-Stefan (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Brandsztejn Adolf (Polnisch, 1/8/1940)
Brandsztejn Michal (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Brandsztejn Wladyslaw (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Brandt Chaim (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Brandt Nechuma (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Brandys Lejb (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Brant Malka (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Braude Izak (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Braude Zelman (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Brauer Gejza (Czechoslovakian, 14/8/1940)
Braunrot Jakob (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Brecher Betty (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Brecher Jakow (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Bregman Hersz (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Brejt Julian (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Brener Szloma (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Breski Jakob Lejb (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Breskin Judel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Breskin Markus (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Brizman Simon (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Bronet Chaim-Szoul (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Bronowska Romana (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bronowski Henrik (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bronrot Nusen Icek (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bronsztejn Szyja (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Browerman Jonas (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Brudny Szmul (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Brukieni F. (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Brumberg Chaja Laja (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Brumberg Jozef (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Brutberg Chaim (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Bryskier Adam (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Bryskier Malka (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Bryskman Pinchas (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Bryskman Szaja Dawid (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Brzezinska Roza (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Brzezinski Adam (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Brzozek Samson (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Brzyski Mordka (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Buchman Levek Dawid (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Buchman Sara (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bucholcew Zachafij (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Budin Berno (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Buka Janina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Buka Janusz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Bukiet Chaim (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Bulajewski Borys (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Bulhak Antoni (Polish, 26/8/1940)
Bulhak Wanda (Polish, 26/8/1940)
Bunkielblum Izak (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Burger Julius (Polish, 25/7/1940)
Burgityn Chana Ruchla (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Burstein Jokubas (Lithuanian, 26/7/1940)
Bursztajn Oskar (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bursztyn Benjamin (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Bursztyn Chaja (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Bursztyn Szloma (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bursztynas Abram (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Bursztyniarz Michel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Busel Owsies (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bwieca Michal (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Byk Abram Moisze (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Bytenski Nochim (Polish, 2/8/1940)

C

Calkowicz Aron Wolfowicz (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Camber Isaak Theodore (British, 1/8/1940)
Cenzor Edward (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Cenzor Gustawa (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Cenzor Zygmunt (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Chabas Fryda (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Chabas Izaak (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Chaimlwowicz (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Chaimsonas Chaimas (Lithuanian, 3/8/1940)
Chajan Jakow (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Chajan Sara (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Chajtowicz Josif (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Chanowicz Fruma (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Chanowicz Gerszok (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Chanowicz Izrael (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Chanowicz Szmul (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Chazan Anna (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Chazan Dovid (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Chazan Emma (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Chenciner Jerzy (Lithuanian, 1/8/1940)
Chenciuer Jezy (Polish, 25/7/1940)
Cigas Berko (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Cimring Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Cirinskis Gercas (Lithuanian, 30/7/1940)
Citron Akiwa (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Cukerfajn Izrael (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Cukerman Abram-Wolf (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Cukier Abram (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Cukier Chana (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Cukier Majer (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Cukier Mojsze (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Cukierkandel Lea (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Cukierman Izrael (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Cukierman Szaja (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Cukierman Szaja (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Cukrman Szymon (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Cunge Stanislaw (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Cwajbaum Artur (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Cwasman Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Cwik Szolomas (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Cygielman Nusym-Rafal (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Cymerman Ajzyk (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Cymerman Gienia (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Cynowicz Hersz (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Cypis Aleksander (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Cypis Mojzese (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Cyreison Rachil (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Cyrlin Ruwim (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Cytrynowski Chil Mojsze (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Czeczik Omer (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Czertok Gdala (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Czertok Hirsz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Czerwonogora Roza (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Czerwonogora Szloma (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Czyz Jankiel-Newach (Polish, 30/7/1940)

D

Dafner Jokob (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Dajlies Jankiel (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Damast Josef (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Dambrauskiene Sima (Lithuanian, 29/7/1940)
Danzinger Nikolaj (Czechoslovakian, 20/8/1940)
Davidovitsch Lenco (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Davis Sidney (British, 19/8/1940)
Dawidowicz Chaim (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Dawidowicz Majer Icko (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Dawidowicz Simon (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Dawidowicz Zacharja (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Deren Chaskiel (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Dessler Nachum (British, 7/8/1940)
Deutsch Arpad (Czechoslovakian, 21/8/1940)
Deutsch Walter (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Deutschova Maria (Czechoslovakian, 20/8/1940)
Dichter Lejb (Polish, 2/8/1940)<
Diner Moszek (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Distler Emanuel (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Dobekirer Jechil (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Dolinko Dawid (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Doliwa Skompski Tadeusz (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Donski Ichok (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Dreszerowa Anna (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Drezner Moszek (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Driller Marian (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Driller Mirla (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Driller Rudolf (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Driller Ryszard (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Dubekirer Szejnrina (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Dudskin Wladyslaw (Polisch, 1/8/1940)
Duldicz Leon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Duldig Dawid (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Duldig Emilia (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Durczyn Wolf (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Dwinson Benjamin (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Dwinson Irena (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Dwinson Sara (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Dworecka Cyla (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Dworecki Berko (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Dybczynska Halina (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Dyksztein Idel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Dymant Jakob (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Dynkin Lew (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Dynkin Zelga (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Dzido Janina (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Dzikowski Janusz (Polish, 14/8/1940)

E

E. Emanuela (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Edelman Hirsz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Edelman Szolom (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Edeltuch Szmul (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Ederman Jakob (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Ehrlich Irja (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Ehrlich Mandel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Eichenblatt Elka (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Eisenberg Abram (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Ejdelman Lipa (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Ejdelman Ryfka (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Ejger Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Ejger Mendel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Elbaum Majer (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Elbaum Symcha (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Elberg Symcha (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Elelman Rachela-Igiel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Elelman-Igiel Rachela (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Elia-Ber Klior (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Emanuel Ajchenblat (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Engielman Aleksandr (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Englard Dawid Lejb (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Englard Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Epelbaum Leonid (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Epsztejn Josef (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Epsztejn Josef Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Epsztejn Morduch (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Epsztejn Zusman (Polnisch, 16/8/1940)
Erlich Aleksander (Polish 14/8/1940)
Erlich Ruchla (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Erlich Wiktor (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Erlich Zofja (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Erszbercz Abram (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Euchalter Monis (Polish, 31/7/1940)

F

Fabian Kurt (German, 5/8/1940)
Fainstein Jechiel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fajans Ludwik (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Fajans Ludwika Irena (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Fajgenbaum Icko (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Fajgenbaum Izrael (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Fajgenberg Dawid (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Fajgenberg Diana (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fajgenblum Cyrla (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Fajgman Dawid (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Fajn Borys (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Fajngold Dawid Wolf (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Fajnmesser Akiba Lipa (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Fajnzynberg Cheska (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fajsenbaum Aleksander (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Fajwuszowicz Szmul (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Falman Marian (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Faskowicz Boruch (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Feder Mowsza (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Federman Chana (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Federman Rafal (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Federman Saul (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Federman Sura (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Fefer Czarna (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Feferberg Mejer (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Feige Beile (German, 2/8/1940)
Feige Martin (German, 2/8/1940)
Feigelsztein Salel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fein Rubin (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Feit Leon (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Feldberg Dawid (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Feldberg Lejbus (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Feldberg Mojsze Wulf (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Feldberg Owsei (Lithuanian, 16/7/1940)
Feldblum Roza (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Feldblum Szymon (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Feldblum Szymon (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Feldman Aron (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Feldman Icko (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fellner Leon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Ferens Dyde (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Ferscht Moses (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Figner Julian (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Fijalkow Szloma (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Filipowski Jowel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Fin Michel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Finkelstein Louis (German, 24/7/1940)
Finkelstein Sophie (German, 24/7/1940)
Finkelstein Teodor (German, 13/8/1940)
Finkelsztejn Benjamin (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Finkielstein Izaak Majer (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Finkielstein Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Finkielsztejn Jankiel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Fischer Chaim (Lithuanian, 19/7/1940)
Fisz Szloma (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Fiszbein Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fiszbein Szaloja (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fiszgendler Rubin (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Fiszhaut Salomon Henryk (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Fiszhaut Salomon Henryk (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Fiszman Henoch (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Fiszman Jankiel (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Fiszman Josef (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Fiszof Chil Benjamin (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Flajszaker Lewi (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Flajszhakier Chackiel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Flakser Mandel (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Flancrejch Matan (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Flanz Benjamin (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Fleichgericht Izaak-Izrael (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Fleischer Leo (Czechoslovakian, 13/8/1940)
Florans Aron (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Florsheim Izaak (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Fluser Jaroslaw (Czechoslovakian, 14/8/1940)
Foltanska Halide (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Foltanski Grzegorz (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Foster Anderson Herburt (British, 14/8/1940)
Frajberger Lejzor (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Frajman Igusz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Frajman Marjan (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Frank Laser (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Frankel Dawid (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Frankenszstejn Gerszon (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Freide Bialikiene Bialikas (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Frejdzin Berel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Frenkiel Josef (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Frenkiel Perla (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Frenkiel Schabse (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Frenkiel Szarlota (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Freudenberg Fania (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Friedlander Alfred (German, 19/8/1940)
Friedlander Rudolf (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Friszman Aron (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Frliczka Franc (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Frliczka Josef (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Frliczka Maria (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Frliczka Zofja (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Frydman Boruch (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Frydman Chaim (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Frydman Izrael (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Frydman Jakob (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Frydman Mojzesz (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Frydman Simon (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Frydman Wygdor (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Fuke Szmul (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Fukielan Abram (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Fuks Lejbus Berek (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Fuksman Bencjon (Polish, 13/8/1940)

G

Gabaj Sura (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Galler Ojzer (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Ganc Icchok Mendel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Ganger Izidor (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Ganger Josef (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Garberis Zelmanas (Lithuanian, 29/8/1940)
Garden Boruch Gert (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Garden Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gardin Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gardyn Aron Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Gardyn Mowsze (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gasfeld Lejzor (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Gasner Hersz (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Gaworcyk Rachmiel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Gedrojc Kazimier (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Gehtkopf Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gelbfisch Abram (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gelbfish Benjamin Beinish (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Gelbfisz Fejga (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Geldron Boruch (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Gelpern Leja (Lithuanian, 9/8/1940)
Gendelman I. (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gentaft Izaak (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Gerc Jakob (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Gerichter Szaja Lejzor (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gerlicki Moszek (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Gerszon Gerszlik (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Gerszon Hinda (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Gerszon Mendel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Gertman Icchok Lejb (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Getreidehendler Szymon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Gewirc Dora (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Gilerman Dawid (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Gilinski Fajwysz Szlama (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Gilmonowicz Jakob (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Ginsburg Chaim (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Ginsburg Ilia (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Ginzberg Maks (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Ginzburg Debora (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Ginzburg Fajwel (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Ginzburg Lilli Minna (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Ginzburg Morduch (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Ginzburg Mozes (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Ginzburg Reuwen (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Girszewicius Zalmanas (Lithuanian, 3/8/1940)
Girszprun Pinkas (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Gister Ryfka (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Giterin Lazar (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gitman Stolik (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Giwelber Awrum (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Glass Georgii (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Glass Jakob (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Glass Julian (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Glass Juljan (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Glass Maksymilian (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Glass Marian (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Glass Maryla (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Glass Mecyslaw (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Glass Mecyslaw (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Glass Semen (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Glass Wanda (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Glass Zigizmund (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Gleichgewicht Aleksander (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Gleichgewicht Ruchla (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Gliksman Aleksander (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Gliksman Jonas (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Gluskin Leja (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Godlewski Ludwik (German, 13/8/1940)
Gofman Klara (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Gofman Simon (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Gogen Saul Chaim (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Golab Freda (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Golab Stefan (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Golcberg Gilel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Golcberg Sura Dwojra (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Goldberg Boruch (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Goldberg Hermina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Goldberg Izaak (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Goldberg Jakob-Chackiel (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Goldberg Maria Szymon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Goldberg Mieczslaw (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Goldberg Mordchaj (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Goldberg Rachela (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Goldberg Szymon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Goldberg Tulel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Goldberg Wilhelm (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Goldfail Moryc (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Goldfarb Klemens (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Goldfarnaite Fruma (Lithuanian, 10/8/1940)
Goldflam Jemja (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Goldfrucht Robert (Czechoslovakian, 13/8/1940)
Goldgiter Froim (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Goldhamer Mari (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Goldin Jakow (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Goldkammer Feszke (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Goldlust Ida (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Goldlust Samuel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Goldman Bronislawa (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Goldman Isak (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Goldman Izrael-Symcha (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Goldman Janina (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Goldman Kazimierz (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Goldman Simon (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Goldszmid Moszek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Goldsztajn Jan (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Goldsztein Stefan (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Golhelf Chaim (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Gollender Framz (German, 1/8/1940)
Golobotobka Raisa (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Goniensztad Norensztad (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gontwil Ludwik (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Goralska Dorota (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Goralski Jerzy (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Goralski Saweli (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Gordon Rozalia (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gordon Samson (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gordon Szepsel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gordon Wolf (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Gorecki Jakob (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Gorelik Jezachem (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gorfajn Jechak (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Gorfajn Orzez (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Gorfinkel Abram Icchok (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Gorfinkel Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gorfinkiel Hano (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gorodecki Aba (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gorodecki Izrael (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gorowitz Mojsze-Mejer (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Gorwic Norbert Henryk (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Gorycka Sara (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Gostynska Rejzla (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Gostynski Hilel (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Gotesman Artur Marceli (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gotgajner Josef (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Gotlib Icek Majer (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Gotlib Lejzor (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gotlib Ruchla (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Gotlib Szolim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gotz Simon (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Gradje Majer (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Graff Ignacy (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Graff Sara (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Granek Szulem (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Graubard Florentyna (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Graubard Pinkus (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Graubart Boleslaw (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Graudenz Samuel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gray Albina (British, 27/8/1940)
Grinbaum David (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Grinberg Rachmil (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gringauz Izrael (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Gringlas Mendel (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Grodzicki Szyja (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Grodzienski Bencjon (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Gromadzin Nachman Dawid (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Grosbard Nochem Abel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Grosfater Saul (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Grosman Bencjon (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Gross Priva (Polish, 23/8/1940)
Grossinger Abraham (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Grouf Aram-Arter (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Grozbard Fajwel Eirsz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Gruszko Gersz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Grynberg Benjamin (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Grynberg Jankiel (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Grynberg Mojsze (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Grynberg Sara (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Grynberg Szmul (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Grynblat Henryk (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Grynganc Markiel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gryngras Mejer Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Grynsztajn Ludwik (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Grynsztein Michal (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Grynsztejn Chaim (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Grynsztejn Michal (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Grynsztejn Ruwin (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gudes Daniel (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Gudes Hirsz (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Gudes Simon (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Gufnagel Mosei (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Gulewski Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Gurdus Jakob (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Gurewicz Bernard (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Gurfinkel Josek (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Gusiacki Moszk Socher (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Gutenberg Berko (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Guterman Berta (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Guterman Dora (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Guterman Josef (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Guterman Perec (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Gutgeld Lewi (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gutgeld Mojzesz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gutgeld Naten-Majer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gutgeld Nuchim (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gutgeld Wolf (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gutgeshalt Marrem (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Gutgesztajn Hersz (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Gutgold Aron (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Gutgold Dwojra (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Gutgold Dwojra (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Gutman Moses (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Gutwirth Tenzer Nathan (Dutch, 6/8/1940)
Gwireman Izaak (Polish, 7/8/1940)

H

Hafftka Aleksander (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Haftka Hela (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Haftka Paumena (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Haftka Samuel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Haftka Samuel (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Halina Lew (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Halperin Dawid Chaskiel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Halpern Irena (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Halpern Jerzy-Jan (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Halpern Todres (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Halperson Aleksander (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Harenberg Henryk (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Harry Frej (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Hazan Ela (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Hechkopf Edward (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Hechkopf Wanda (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Heilpern Ernestyna (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Heilpern Ernestyna (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Heilpern Ludwik (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Heineman Kunstadt (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Heller Fania (Czechoslovakian, 19/8/1940)
Heller Jozef (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Hellmann Ernst Israel (German, 5/8/1940)
Helman Anatol (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Helman Boleslaw (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Helman Jerzy (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Hendel Icchok (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Hendl Henryk (German, 2/8/1940)
Hercman Chuna (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Herman Stanislaw (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Herszbajn Chaim Berek (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Hertzka Egon (Czechoslovakian, 21/8/1940)
Herzig David (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Herzig Marien (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Heyman Jerzy (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Heyman Jozef (Ponish, 10/8/1940)
Heyman Marta (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Heyman Stefan (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Higryn Moses (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Hirszson Josef (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Hirszson Rebeka (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Hochgemein Hersz (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Hochgemein Teodora (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Hoflich Eugen (Czechoslovakian, 20/8/1940)
Hofman Majer (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Holcman Aron (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Holcman Rozalja (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Honigsberg Rajzla (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Honigsberg Zelik (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Hopfer Siegfried (German, 9/7/1940)
Horodysz Mowsza (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Horodziejski Lejzer (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Horowicz Irena-Rachela (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Horowicz Joachim (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Horowicz Josef (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Horowitz Mojsze (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Horowitz Moses (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Horowitz Samuel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Huberman Efraim (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Huchlerer Szloma (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Hufnagel Anatol (Polish, 30/7/1940)

I

Ickowicz Abram Jakob (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Ickowicz Retera (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Igieski Chaim (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Igla Zofja (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Iljutowitsch Idel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Ilutowicz Leon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Ilutowicz Maria (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Imber Jakob (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Ingster Josef (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Ipergel Chil (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Isakowicz Kon Berek (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Isserowicz Henryk (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Itinson Morduch (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Iwanicki Jerzy (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Iwri Samuel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Izak Ryfka (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Izenberg Hersz (Polish, 7/8/1940)

J

Jablonowski Josef (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Jacobsohn Adolf (German, 6/8/1940)
Jadwiga Eiger (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Jaglom Moses (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Jagtom Baruch (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Jakobovitsch Emil (Czechoslovakian, 19/8/1940)
Jakobowicz Boleslaw (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Jakobson Lubow-Ludwika (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Jakobson Sabina (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Jakobson Teodor (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Jakobson Teodor (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Jakowas Nochim (Lituanian, 3/8/1940)
Jakowlewicz Falkas Josif (Lituanian, 3/8/1940)
Jakubowicz Moszek (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Janiszewski Eduard (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Janiszewski Henryk (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Jankielewicz Gieszon (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Jasinowski Markiel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Jaskolka Szaps (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Jaskolski Alfons (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Jodla Abram Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Jofe Moszej (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Jozef Lewkowicz (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Jurkanski Eliasz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Juwiler Markus (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)

K

Kac Aron Mordka (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kac Jakob-Moszek (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kac Maghel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kacas Motelis (Lithuanian, 7/8/1940)
Kacman Oser (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kagan Meja (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kagman Piesa (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kahan Boruch (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kahan Gina (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Kahan Pejsach (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kahanowicz Iser (Lithuanian, 31/7/1940)
Kalenkowicz Ela-Pinchos (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kaliski Jakob (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Kalisky Jakob (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kalisz Icchok (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kalisz Ita Tauba (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kalisz Rachmil Juda Mejer (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kalisz Szymon (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kalit Simon (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Kalmanowicz Alfred (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kalmanowicz Chaim Aron (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kalmanowicz Debora (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kalmanowicz Hersz (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kalmanowicz Janina (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kalmanowicz Zwejan (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kamenecka Marian (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kamenszajn Mowsze (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Kamien Mendel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kamien Mojzesz Abe (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kamienecky Josef (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kamienecky Saweli (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kamienecky Viktor (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kamieniecki Josef (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kaminski Haman (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kammerman Geprich (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kanal Szyja Chaim (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kanarek Israel Elieser (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kanarek Josef Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kantorowicz Nochum (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Kaplan Hersz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kaplan Izrael (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Kaplan Jerzy (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kaplan Josef (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kaplan Mejloch (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kaplan Moses (Lithuanian, 15/7/1940)
Kaplan Mowsza (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kaplan Nutko (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kaplan Sura (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Kaplan Symko (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kaplan Szula (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kaplan Todres (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kaplanski Szolem (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kaplon Hirsz (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Kaplon Israel (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Kaplun Weila (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kaptan Szmul (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kapuszczewski Josef (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Karafka Dawid (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Karmel Abram (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Karp Chaim (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Karpenszprung Mordko (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Kastrowicki Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kaszynski Tadeusz (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Katbieras Aleksander (Lithuanian, 31/7/1940)
Katz Adolf (German, 6/8/1940)
Katz Emil (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Katz Icchok (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Katz Otilija (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kaufer Jakob (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Kaufman Icek (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Kaufman Sara (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Kaufman Wolf (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kawa Manata (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Kawa Mieczyslaw (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kawkiewicz Jankiel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Kazdan Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kazdan Rafael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kecler Mejer Szmul (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Keiser Tekla (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Keiser Wladyslaw (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kenner Jakow (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kerner Ater (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kerner Elsa (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kerner Sonja (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kerner Stanislaw (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kerner Zygmunt (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kerszenbaum Aron Mordchan (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kerszencwejg Chaim (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Kerszencwejg Perla (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Kestenberg Chil (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Kestenberg Chil (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kielman Karlinski (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kirsch Laura (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kirsch Leiba (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kirsch Zofia Wasilewska (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kirschner Heda Rut (German, 19/8/1940)
Kirshner Ida (German, 19/8/1940)
Kirszner Julius (Czechoslovakian, 19/8/1940)
Kirzner Zelik (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Klajman Izydor (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Klajman Mojsze Abraham (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Klajn Majer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Klamentowsky Girsch (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Klein Dawid (British, 19/8/1940)
Klein Manna (British, 19/8/1940)
Kleinbaum Izaak (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Kleinberger Zoltan (Czechoslovakian, 14/8/1940)
Kleinplac Abram (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Kleinplatz Hilel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Klejman Abraham Mojsze (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Klejman Natan (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Klejman Wolf Wladyslaw (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Klejn Abraam (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klejn Fajwel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klejn Josiel-Szmaro (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Klejn Matel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Klejn Mendel Fryda (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klejn Motel (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Klejn Roman (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Klejner Ernest (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Klejner Jakow (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Klejner Kornala (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Klejner Oskar (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Klemens Baruch (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Klementynowska Rywka (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kligsberg Moszek Dawid (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Klinger Icek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Klinger Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Klinger Moses (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Klinger Moszek (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Klocman Elza (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klocman Harry Konstaty (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klocman Irna Frieda (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klocman Kusiel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klocman Owsiej (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Klodawski Abram (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Klopman Symcha (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Kmicik Bronislaw (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Knoll Mania (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Koerner Markus (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kohen Moses (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Kohn Aron (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kohn Aron (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Kohn Chaskiel (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Kohn Majer Szulim (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kohn Moses Jezajas (German, 5/8/1940)
Kojdanowska Brocha (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kojdanowski Calko (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kojdanowski Zysel (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kolanski Aleksander (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Koltou Laib (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kon Rafal (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kopel Szpiro (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kopelowicz Aron (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Koppel Szloma (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Koppelman Juliusz (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Korabelnik Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Korelicki Menachim (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Kornblum Frydrich (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Kornblum Gerszok (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kornblum Wolf Lajb (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kornbluth Anna (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kornbluth Josef (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Korngold Jerzy (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kornierite Rachil Jankiel (Lithuanian, 31/7/1940)
Kosowski Srul (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kostelaniec Abram (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Koszman Szmuel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kotlarski Jozef (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Kotlinski Witold (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Kow Irena (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kow Nikodem (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kowalewski Zygmunt Marian (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kowalski Moryc (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kowarska Roza (Lithuanian, 20/8/1940)
Kowarska-Lewiman Roza (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Kozakiewicz Icko (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Koziebroda Dawid (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Krajzer Charon (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Krakowski Wolf (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Kramer Lejb (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Krampel Wilhwlm (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Krause Johann (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Krauz Szebsel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Krawiec Abraham (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Krawiec Menachim (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Kreiswirth Chaim (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Krelman Juliusz (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Krojzilberg Jakob (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Krojzilberg Julja (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Krolik Dora (German, 6/8/1940)
Kronenberg Are (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Krongold Henryk (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Kronzak Enah (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Krugman Heszel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Krugman Samuel (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Kruk Regina (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Kruk Roza (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Kruk Sima (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Kruk Szmul (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Krukowska Alice (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Krukowski Edward (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Krupenia Leiwik (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kryger Henrik (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Kryger Romualda (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Krysztal Hawa Laja (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Kubicka Maria-Janina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kubicka Zofia (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kubicki Lubwicz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Kulczycka Zofja (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Kulik Boruch (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Kulik Herc (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kulikier Jankiel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Kunen Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kuperman Icchok (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Kupferblum Feiga (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kupferblum Josef (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kupferblum Ludvik (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kupferblum Wiktor (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Kupinski Eliasz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kupinski Samuel (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Kurlandski Samuel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Kurszencwejg Dwojra (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Kurta Szmul (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Kusznier Fraj Abram Hersz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Kusznir Rubin (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Kuszynski Wazyli (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Kwiat Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)

L

Labensky Margarete (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Labensky Teodor (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Lachowicki Judel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lajzerowicz Ewa (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lajzerowicz Leopold (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lakomski Tadeusz (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Lampert Grzegorz (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Lampert Mieczyslaw (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Lanchart Izaak (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Lanchart Leo (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Landau Boleslaw (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Landau Henryk (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Landau Ignacy (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Landau Mariem Gitla (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Landau Marsel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Landau Mosch (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Landman Mojsiej (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lange Emil (German, 5/8/1940)
Langer Mozes (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Langman Chaim (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Langman Mecyslaw (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Langman Ruchla (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Langsam Elias (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Langsam Maryla (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Lanienter Szaja (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lapacz Danuta (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Lapon Cichok (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Lasdun Ernst (Ponish, 30/7/1940)
Lasdun Lisbeth (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Laskowicz Josef (German, 5/8/1940)
Laskowski Wladyslaw (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lax Baruch Josef (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lax Bernard (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lax Helene (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lax Matylda (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lazdun Teodor (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Leblova Mariana (Czechoslovakian, 21/8/1940)
Lechel Genrich (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Lederhendler Szmul (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Lederman Icek (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Leitner Bruno (Czechoslovakian, 13/8/1940)
Leitner Edward (Czechoslovakian, 13/8/1940)
Leizerzon Moszek (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lejwik Odes (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Lejzerowicz Josef (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Lenger Sara (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Leppert Maria (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Lerman Abram Chaim (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Lerman Sylf Izrael (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Lermer Artur (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Lermer Miriam (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Lesman Nuchim (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Leszczynska Helena (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Leszczynski Jakob (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Levin Boruch (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Levin Isak (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Levin Leiba (Polish, 25/7/1940)
Lew Calko (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lew Dawid (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lew Hidla (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lew Jozel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lew Lew (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Lewenson Anna (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lewenson Grzegorz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lewi Esef (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Lewin Jochel (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Lewin Lejma (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lewin Markus (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Lewin Moses (Lithuanian, 24/7/1940)
Lewin Rachil (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Lewin Samuel (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Lewin Srul (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Lewin Szepsil (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lewin Uszek (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lewinson Gryna (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lewinson Josel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lewinsztein Chaskiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lewinsztein Jochewed (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lewinsztejn Chaja (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lewinsztejn Lejzer (Lithuanian, 1/8/1940)
Lewkowicz Leon (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Liberman Jakob (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Liberman Mejer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Liberman Riwka (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Liberman Tamara (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Licek Josef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Licht Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lichtenbaum Mieczyslaw (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lichtenbaum Wladyslaw (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lichtenstein Cerne (Lithuanian, 19/7/1940)
Lichtenstein Kalman (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lichtenstein Mieczyslaw (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Lichtenstein Zelman (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Lichtensztejn Rysza (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Lichtinger Jeszaja (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Lichtsztein Oszer (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Lichtygen Szmul (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Licki Mowsza (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lieberfreund Georg (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Lieberfrojnd Henryk (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Lieberfrojnd Marcun (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Liebman Josef (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Lifschutz Simon (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Liker Szyja (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Liker Szyja (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Lindeman Mira (German, 19/8/1940)
Lindeman Paula (German, 19/8/1940)
Lindwaser Uehuda (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Lipinski Nochem (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Lipmanowicz Dydje (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Lipsztat Abram-Szlama (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Lipszyc Mojzesz (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Lipszyc Nuta (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Lis Eli (Polnisch, 15/8/1940)
Litelis Szymon (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Litelman Ichok (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Litewka Julko (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Litewka Leja (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Litmanowicz Pinchos (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Liubart Mordko (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Liver Abram (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Liver Hava (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Liwszyc Abram (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Liwszyc Boruch (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Liwszyc Maria (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Liwszyc Rubin (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Lobl Artur (Czechoslovakian, 21/8/1940)
Loew Ernst (German, 14/8/1940)
Lomas Ickus (Lithuanian, 5/8/1940)
Lomas Majta (Lithuanian, 5/8/1940)
Lote Rafal (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Ludska Etla (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Luksenberg Aram (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Lurje Morduch (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Luska Chaja-Rejzel (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Lustig Amalia (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Lutyk Zofja (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Luzka Szejna-Rywka (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Luzki Mojsze Lejba (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Lwowicz Mowsza Lejb (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lwowicz Rywka (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Lwowicz Simcho-Zyskind (Polish, 5/8/1940)

M

Machlis Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Machlis Leon (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Magazanik Benojan (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Magid Jankiel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Majer-Szachna Frenkiel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Majewski Jan (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Majska Riwa (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Majski Samuel (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Majzett Abe (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Majzlic Szlama (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Malberg Halina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Malberg Naurycy (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Malin Lejb (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Malin Mejer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Malowicki Josiel-Mejer (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Malowist Marja (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Malowist Szymon (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Mandelbaum Jakob (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Mandelbaum Lejb Ber (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mandelbaum Mosze (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Mandelbaum Rywka (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mandelman Moszko (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Mandelman Pesza (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Mangejm Sara (Lithuanian, 21/8/1940)
Mann Leib (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Marber Abram-Icek (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Marber Szlama Jakow (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Marber Szmul-Moszek (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Marejn Alexandr (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Marejn Garus (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Marejn Hana (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Marejn Hana (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Margolin Fajga (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Margolin Mojzesz-Szloma (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Margolin Nachum (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Margolis Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Margules Izaak (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Margulis Saul (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Market Fejga (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Markus Dawid (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Maruch Mowsza (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Maszbaum Szaja (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Matecki Edmund (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Maurycy Hirsz-Marian (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Mautner Ida (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Mazijas Azonas (Lithuanian, 19/8/1940)
Mazionis John (British, 2/8/1940)
Medelson Mejer (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Mejer Mine (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Melamdowicz Cichok (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Melamed Ruwin (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Melamed Szyja (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Melamedowicz Fejga (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Melup Lejzor (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Melup Wulf (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Menachem Frydchaj Hersz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Mendel Wajs (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mendelson Chawa (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Mendelson Manas (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Mendelson Szlama (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Mendelsund Henoh Ben. (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Mendelsund Szidra (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Mendrochowicz Mariel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Merzel Uszer (Polnisch, 7/8/1940)
Messer Irena Stella (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Messer Juliusz (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Michalski Jan (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Michrowski Janusz Tad. (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Miednecki Ber (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Miedwecka Basza (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Miedzinski Chaim (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Miedzygorski Moszek (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Miedzylewski Dawid (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Migdal-Perlitsch Pola (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Mikulicki Daniel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Mikulicki Ela (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Milgrom Ginga (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Milikowski Boruch (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Milikowski Chaim (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Miller Leonard (German, 6/8/1940)
Miller Rusel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Miller Sima (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Milman Dwojra (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Milman Szmul (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Milner Hirsz (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Milrad Symcha (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Milrod Izrael (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Milrom Srul (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Minc Rafal Jonas (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mincberg Jakob (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Mincer Pejsach (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Minderis Stasys (Canadian, 6/8/1940)
Minkowska Sara (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Minkowski Arnold (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Mirska Fania (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Mirski Mejer (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Miskiewicz Bronislaw (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Mlotek Abram (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Mlotek Josek (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Mogszenik Frajda-Ita (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Mojdeslawski Arwe (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Mojzesz Fryde (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Monderer Samuel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mondrowicz Icchok (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Morder Gerszon (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mordkowicz Fain Lejzor (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Morduchowicz Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Morenshildt Sergiusz (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Morgenstern David (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Morgenstern Malka (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Morgensztern Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Moses Mendel (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Mosewicka Helena (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Mosewicki Anatol (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Moskowier Mojsiej (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Moszkowski Wladyslaw (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Motowicz Eze (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mowszewski Lejzer (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Mowszowicz Dawid Girsz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Mowszowski Mojzesz (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Mowszowski Wolf (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Muchniewska Natalja (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Mul Hersz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Muller Izaak (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Munowicz Mordka (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Munz Felicia (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Munz Rudolf (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Musia Frank Henryk (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Muszkat Eleonora (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Muszkat Henryk (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Muszkat Leopold (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Muszkat Szymon (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Muszynska Mina (Polish, 7/8/1940)

N

Nachamczik Nachman (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Naida Grzegorz (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Naieman Marek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Najman Jankiel (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Najman Moszek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Najman Uszer (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Najmark Dawid (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Nast Werner Rodolf (Luxembourger, 31/7/1940)
Natanowicz Mojzesz (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Natanowicz Natan (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Nebenzahl Samuel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Nechemija Malin (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Nejwelt Alfred (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Nelkenbaum Lejba (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Nelson Michal (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Neufeld Max (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Neugoliberg Izydor-Iszael (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Niezielinski Ignacy (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Nimec Samuel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Nisen Leib Wolf (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Niznik Abram Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Nizynski Isaak (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Nowgorodzki Markus (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Nowicki Wiktor (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Nowinska Irena (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Nowinski Juliusz (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Nowinski Mieczyslaw (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Nowomiast Mina (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Nowomiast Moses (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Nowomiast Stanislaw (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Nowoprucki Mojzesz (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Noworudzki Elja (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Nucher Herman (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Nusbaum Boruch (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Nusbaum Jozef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Nusbaum Marian (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Nusbaum Regina (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Nussbaum Chaim (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Nussbaum Rachel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Nussbaum Samuel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Nuta-Mojsze Szmul (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Nutkiewicz Berek (Polish, 7/8/1940)

O

Oberman Israel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Oberman Syma (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Obertynska Hanna (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Obertynska Maria (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Ochrimsky Meer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Ofman Jozef (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Ofman Paulina (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Okragly Chaim (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Oldak Chajkiel (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Oldak Mojzesz Ber (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Oler Laja (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Oler Leon (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Orbach Abram (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Orensztein Naftula (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Orensztejn Zelman (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Orgler Josif Izaak Ber (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Orlanska Pola (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Orlanski Jakob (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Orlanski Joszna (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Orlanski Szmul Ela (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Orlean Naftal (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Orlinski Menachim (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Orlowski Jerzy (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Ornstein Edith (Czechoslovakian, 19/8/1940)
Ornstein Ernst (Czechoslovakian, 19/8/1940)
Ornstein Peter (Czechoslovakian, 19/8/1940)
Oskromsky Josef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Ostrower Abram (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Ostrower Abram (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Ostrower Karolina (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Ostrowska Klara (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Ostrowski Jozef (Polish, 9/8/1940)

P

Paciorek Francuszek (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Paciorek Zygmonow ?? (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Paderski Meier (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Paizman Eugeni (Czechoslovakian, 20/8/1940)
Pajewski Jechiel-Izaak (Lithuanian, 31/7/1940)
Pajewski Josef (Lithuanian, 31/7/1940)
Pakulska Lucyna (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Paler Benjamin (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Pantol Mejer (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Papierczyk Pinkus (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Papierna Grzegorz (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Papierna Michal (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Parnas Roza (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Partonicz Josef (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Pastag Dawid (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Pastag Mojsze (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Pat Brucha (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Pat Emanuel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Pat Ryfka (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Pat Noema Jakob (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Pavilionene Urbonene Valeria (Lithuanian, 13/8/1940)
Pawlowicz Olguerd (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Pecyna Motel (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Pelczar Janina (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Pelczar Kazimierz (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Percowicz Nochim (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Perec Jozel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Perkal Esza (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Perkal Szlama (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Perkowski Srul (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Perkowski Wolf (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Perlitsch Samson (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Perlow Lejzor (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Piekarski Jachok (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Piekarz Boruch (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Piekarz Lejba (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Piekarz Mordka (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Pietruszka Icek (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Pikielny Lew (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Pikielny Michail (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Pilin Bronislaw (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Pinczewski Stanislaw-Aleksander (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Pinczuk Pinchos (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Pines Ewgenia (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Pines Juli (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Pinkus Gustaw Kazimierz (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Pinkus Henryk (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Pinkus Leja (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Pinus Lejzor (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Pirutynski Mowza (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Piterman Moszek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Piwowoz Moses (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Pizic Heinrich (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Pizyc Menachen (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Plaskacz Wladyslawa (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Plockier Aron (Polnish, 29/7/1940)
Plockier Chawa Rywka (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Plockier Irene (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Plockier Jakob (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Pocztaruk Izrael (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Polak Efgenis (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Polak Henryk (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Polak Leon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Polak Lewi (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Polakiewicz Moszek (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Polakiewicz Szamaj (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Polanski Ela (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Polejes Abram (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Pomeranc Abrum (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Pomeranc Jankiel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Pomieranc Leon (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Porszniej Jan (Polish, 26/8/1940)
Portnoj Chaim (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Portnoj Laizer (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Postuszny Kazimir (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Postuszny Marian (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Potasznik Chaja (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Potasznik Mendel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Poznanska Mordka (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Poznanski Jakob (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Poznanski Majryc (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Praszker Gersz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Preger Nachum (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Prepet Chaim (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Preschel Arnold (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Prochnik Henryk (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Prochnik Rela (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Pruzanski Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Prywin Josef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Przelomski Marian (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Pszewuzman Abram (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Pszewuzman Josef (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Psznanska Estera (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Ptak Lejzer (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Pudlowski Zelman (Polish, 19/8/1940)

R

Rab Moszko (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rabinowicz Abram (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Rabinowicz Chana (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Rabinowicz Gene (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rabinowicz Guszel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Rabinowicz Icko (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rabinowicz Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rabinowicz Mordchel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rabinowicz Pejsach (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Rabinowicz Tanchum (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rach Rudolf (Czechoslovakian, 17/8/1940)
Rachman Mandberg (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Rachsztajn Moszek (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Rachsztajn Szmul (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Racimora Jeruchim (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Radziejewski Daniel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Radziszewski Zygmunt (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Rafalowicz Jerij (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Rajchlin Srul (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rajczyk Jakob Lejb (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rajczyk Szmul Dawid (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Rajinesaite Rina (Lithuanian, 2/8/1940)
Rajter Mojsze (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Rajzman Viktor (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rakowicka Miriam (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Rakowicki Dawid (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Rancman Zygmunt (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rapoport Ewa (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rapoport Hersz (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rapoport Hersz (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Rapoport Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rapoport Jos Boruch (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Rappaport Zygmunt (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rassin Mojsze (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Raszkes Moses (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Ratler Jerzy (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rebzda Boleslaw (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Redel Dawid (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Redler Artur (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Reiner Josef (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Reiner Jozef (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Reisensztadt Perla Tena (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Reisensztadt Szyja (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rejchman Majer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Rembaum Boruch (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Reznik Abram (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Reznik Fejga (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Reznik Jankel (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Riedl Ewa (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Ring Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rittenberg Maria (Lithuanian, 1/8/1940)
Rizikow Bencjon (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Rochman Nacha-Nina (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rodal Josef (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Rogow Liba (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rogow Morduch (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rogozinska Wanda (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rogozinski Konstanty (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Roguski Stefan (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Roitenberg Tewia (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Romanowski Wolf (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Rosen Josef (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rosenfeld Naftali (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rosenfeld Rozalia (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rosmarin Izrael Lejb (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rosmarin Ruchla (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rot Hirsz (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Rotenberg Gerszko (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rotenberg Josef (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rotenberg Josel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rotenberg Moszko (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rotensztein Maksym (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Rotsztajn Moszek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Roza Czerniak (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rozan Musia (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rozanski Szloma (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rozen Berek (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rozen Chaim Lejzor (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rozen Icchok (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rozen Joel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rozen Szloma (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rozenbaum Abraham (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozenbaum Eliasz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rozenbaum Estera (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozenbaum Mordka (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rozenbaum Samuel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozenbaum Teodor (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Rozenberg Abram (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rozenberg Boruch (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rozenberg Gersz-Lejb (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rozenberg Matylda (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Rozenberg Srul (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Rozenberg Szmul (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Rozenblat Dawid (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozenblat Markus (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozenblat Mira (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Rozenblat Stanislaw (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Rozenblat Zofia (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozenblum Izrael (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Rozenblum J.M. (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rozenblum Natan (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozenbojm Jakob (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Rozencwajg Chil (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Rozencwejg Moszek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rozenfeld Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rozenfeld Chil (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rozengolc Jake (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rozengolc Rejla (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Rozenholc Aleksander (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Rozenholz Edward (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rozensztrauch Maks (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Rozental Izrel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rozental Moses (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Rozenwurcel Hersz (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rozin Izaak (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rozmann Isaj (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Rozwadowska Irena (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Rozwadowski Tadeusz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Rubin Hersz (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Rubin Malka (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rubin Mojsze (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Rubinek Chil (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rubinek Izrael (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Rubinsteinas Moze (Lithuanian, 13/8/1940)
Rubinsztajn Gilel (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Rubinsztein Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rubinsztein Daniel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Rubinsztejn Icchok (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rubinsztejn Josef (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rubinsztejn Rachela (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Rubinsztejn Rywka (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Rudawski Chaim (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Ruskinas Izaakas (Lithuanian, 28/8/1940)
Rut Jelin (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Rychter Gruzenberg Szwejndla (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Rymer Mojzesz (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Ryszfeld Dawid (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Ryzak Izrael (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Ryzinski Lucjan (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Ryzowy Pinchel (Polish, 5/8/1940)

S

Sacyler Szolem (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sadowski Benjamin (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sadowski Izrael (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Salewicz Metalow (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Salomon Abram (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Salomon Ludvik (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Salomon? Boruch-Szmul? (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Salpeter Moses (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Samuel Jelin (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Samuel Siew (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sapir Edda (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Sapir Jakob (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sapir Seba (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Sapir Srul (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Sapir Tola (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sapoczkinski Mowsza (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Sauberman Awadja (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Sawicka Itza (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Sawicki Aron (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Sax Henia Tauba (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Sax Samuel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Schafer Josef (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Schafer Ruth Franciska (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Schagrin Genrik (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Schatz Adolf Herman (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Scheffer Mejer (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Schenker Alfred (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Schenker Amalia (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Schenker Ernestyna (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Schenker Gizela (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Schenker Oskar (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Schenker Oskar (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Schkurnik Anjuta (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Schkurnik Heinrich (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Schleicher Julusz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Schneebald Izydor (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Schor Berl (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Schpiro Genja (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Schtein Abram (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Schuster Wolf (Lithuanian, 26/7/1940)
Schwab Izrael Gustav (German, 6/8/1940)
Schwab Sara Jenta (German, 6/8/1940)
Schwarzbard Adolf (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Schwarzbard Helena (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Schwarzman Szlama Uszer (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Segal Mores (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Seidenman Ludvik (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Seidl Artur (German, 31/7/1940)
Seligsohn Abraham (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Semenski Samuel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Sender Kane (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Serebrowski Abram Aron (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Serko-Serkin Stanislaw (Polish, 31/8/1940)
Seroka Simon (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Serwianski Majer (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Sielecki Abram Jona (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Sielman Dawid (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Siemiatycki Icek Hirsz (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Siemiatycz Hinda (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Siemiatycz Mordcha (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sikorski Brunon Andre (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Sikorski Marian (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Silberfeld Aleksander (Polish, 26/7/1940)
Silwan Wincenty (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Simon Sacher (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Sinasohn Erhard Friedrich (Luxembourger, 31/7/1940)
Sinasohn Kaethee (Luxembourger, 31/7/1940)
Singalowski Gabriel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Skalski Stefan (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Skinder Maria (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Skinder Witold (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Skowronek Estra (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Skowronek Josef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Slucki Hersz (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Slucki Szejna (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Sluckis Ickus (Lithuanian, 24/7/1940)
Smulewicz Samuel (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sobolewski Henryk (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Sojfer Iszer (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Sokol Abram (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sokol Jenta (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sokonska Majka (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Solc Rachel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Solnik Chaim Luzer (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Solodownik Mojsiej (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Solowiejczyk Josif (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Solowiejczyk Judyta (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Solowiejczyk Mieczyslaw (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Soltan Ela (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Soltan Ela Boruch (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Sommer Abraham (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Soroczkin Bencjon (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Soroczkin Boruch (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Soroczkin Izrael (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Soroczkin Lejzer (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Soroka Samuel Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Soskin Josef (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Speiser Regina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sperzel Chaja (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Spilreim Jan (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Spir Israel (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Spira Israel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Spiro Wigdor (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Spiwak Srul Lejbb (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Sprei Salomon (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Sroka Chaim Srul (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sroka Nachman (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Stadlin Maurycy (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Stein Abram (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Stein Bernhard (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Stein Emanuael (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Stein Esua (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Stein Meier (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Stein Moses (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Stein Rosa (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Stein Schabse (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Stein Scheinolel (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Steinbach Mieszyslaw (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Steiner Lewi (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Steinfeld Wilhelm (German, 5/8/1940)
Stepak Icko (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Stern Jozef (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Stern Mouceu (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Stern Rudolf (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Stern Sabina (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Sternberg Leon (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Sternberg Leon (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sternheim Levi (Dutch, 26/7/1940)
Sternheim Rachel (Dutch, 26/7/1940)
Stolar Lejzor (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Stolarska Perla (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Suchowolski Elia (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Suchowolski Hirsz (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Suchowolski Simon (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Sulfrid Estera (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sulfrid Janina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sulfrid Josef (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sulfrid Matilda (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sulfrid Ruwin (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Suraskin Michel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Surawicz Mordka (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Surazski Simon (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Susel Sose (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Swieca Anatol (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Swirska Sonia (Lithuanian, 21/8/1940)
Swislocki Abraham (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Swislocki Masza (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Switalska Eleora (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Switaski Ferdynat (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Sybirski Girsz (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szacher Lejba (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Szachter Dawid (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szafran Icek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szafran Josek (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szafran Nachman (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Szaja Mordka (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Szajkiewicz Boruch (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szajnberg Nuta (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szajngarten Pinchos (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szajniak Fiszel Chil (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Szapiro Anna (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Szapiro J. (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Szapiro Jakob (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Szapiro Malka (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Szapiro Mejer (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Szapiro Mowsza (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szapiro Pinchos (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Szapiro Salomon (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Szapiro Symcha-Binem (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Szapiro Szolim Benc. (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szatensztein Aleksander (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Szatensztein Anna (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Szatensztein Wladyslaw (Polish, 28/7/1940)
Szatensztejn Wladyslaw (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Szczedrowicki Szamuel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szczekocki Jakob Josef (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szczepanski Jan (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Szczytnicki Josef (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szebs Simcha Abram (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Szebszajewicz Pinchos (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szechman Idel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szefner Boruch (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Szefner Mery (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Szejnbaum Lejb (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szekely Julius (Czechoslovakian, 19/8/1940)
Szemen Jechezkiel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Szemien Chana (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Szenderowicz Kiwa (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Szeniak Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szepsenwol Fejga (Polish, 12/8/1940)
Szereszowska Truba Braina (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Szereszowski Rafal (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Szewczyk Kiwa (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Szimkin Jozef (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Szkornik Zofja (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Szladowski Chaim (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Szlomowicz Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szlomowicz Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szlosberg Fryda (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Szlosser Salomon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Szmakfefer Wlodzimierz (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Szmaragd Chawa (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Szmid Basia (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Szmidman Szmul (Polisch, 1/8/1940)
Szmidt Szloma (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szmuelewicz Chana Miriam (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szmujlowicz Jakow (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Szmulewicz Chaim Lejba (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szmulewicz Icek-Wolf (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Szmulewicz Szloma (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Sznajder Nachman (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Sznol Judka (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Sznur Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Sznur Hiel Natan (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szostak Jozef (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Szoszun Boruch Leib (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Szpektorow Dawid (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Szpicberg Zelik (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Szpicman Lejb (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Szpigelman Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szpigelman Isak (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Szpigelman Marek (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Szpilberg Chaim (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szpilberg Mordko (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szpilfogel Jakow (Polish, 27/7/1940)
Szpilman Anszel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szpiro Hersz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Szpiro Izrael (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Szpiro Kopel (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Szporn Jakob (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Szporn Joachim (Polish, 22/8/1940)
Szporn Joahim (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Szrajbman Mordchaj (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Szrajer Berta (Polnisch, 31/7/1940)
Szrajer Henrik (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Szrajer Henryk (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Szrajer Matilda (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sztadlin Miron (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Sztaizel Benjamin (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sztajn Esuja (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sztajngarten Cudek (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Sztein Peisach Icek (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Sztejn Maks (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sztejn Samuel (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Sztejn Sofia (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sztejnberg Aleksandr (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Sztejnberg Josef (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Sztejnwach Pinchos (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Sztern Chaim Natan (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sztern Lali (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sztiglic Izrael (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Sztikgold Elzbieta (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Sztikgold Stefania (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Sztokchamer Chaja Szadba (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Sztrauch Boleslaw (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Sztulman Dawid Chim (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Sztycer Nachman (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Szubert Izydor (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Szubert Leon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Szulman Abram (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Szumert Maks (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Szwarc Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Szwarcman Aleksander (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Szwarcman Golda (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Szwarcman Josef (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Szwarysztejn Adam (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szwarysztejn Ignacy (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szwatisztejn Stefania (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Szweber Paulina (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Szyfer Jerzy (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Szyfer Wanda (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Szymanowicz Szaja (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szymanska Roza (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szymkiewicz Mojsze (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Szymszelewicz Icko (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Szypro Elchonoj (Polish, 1/8/1940)

T

Taca Hersz Pejsak (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Tajch Jakob (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Tajfman Katarzyna (Lithuanian, 20/8/1940)
Tamulis John (British, 24/8/1940)
Tankielis Notas (Lithuanian, 1/8/1940)
Taraszczanska Perla (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Taraszczanski Salomon (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Tarie Abram (Lithuanian, 30/7/1940)
Taub Abram-Leib (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Taub Chackiel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Taub Cypora (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Taub Icek (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Taub Szmul-Eliasz (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Taub Szoel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Tausk Abram (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Tausk Kaspel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Tchornicki Wolf (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Tempel Aleksander (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Tempel Helena (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Tempel Marian (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Tempel Stach (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Tempelhof Mieczyslaw (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Tempelman Abram (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Tempelman Jakob (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Tenebaum Josef (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Tenenbaum Chaim (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Tenenbaum Jona (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Tenenbaum Salko Leib (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Teresiskinas Mowsza-Girsas (Lithuanian, 31/7/1940)
Testel Ichok (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Thalhofer Nelly (German, 31/7/1940)
Thalhofer Otto (German, 31/7/1940)
Tiefenbrun Mojzesz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Tilinska Liba (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Tobiasz Izrael Blass (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Tobolowski Stanislaw (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Tod Lejb (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Toker Isaac (British, 22/8/1940)
Tokerski Hirsz (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Toldberg Szmujlo (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Tolwinski Szmul (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Tomkiewicz Benjamin (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Topola Jechok (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Torowitsch Bencion (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Towbin Cichok (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Treister Berek (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Trepman Abram (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Trepman Abram (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Trepman Bronislawa (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Trokenheim Hirsz Zelig (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Trokenheim Jankiel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Trompoler Abram Mojsiej (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Trunk Chil (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Trunk Dada (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Trunk Ita (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Trunk Jozef (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Tunkiel Jakow (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Twierski Wincenty (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Tyk Szoel (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Tynkusewicz Dawid (Polish, 1/8/1940)

U

Ulrych Boruch (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Ungar Michael Israel (German, 5/8/1940)
Urbach Symcha Binem (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Uszpol Isaak-Ber (Polish, 1/8/1940)

V

Varants Benjamin (Lithuanian, 30/8/1940)

W

Wadim Persit (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Waisfeld Jankel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wajdenfeld Eugenia (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wajdenfeld Filip (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wajland Zelman (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Wajnberg Josef (Lithuanian, 16/8/1940)
Wajnberger Anna (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Wajnberger Michel (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Wajnberger Teodor (Lithuanian, 17/8/1940)
Wajner Abram (Polnisch, 7/8/1940)
Wajngarten Bajla Chana (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Wajngarten Erachmiel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Wajngarten Jakob (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Wajngauz Antel (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Wajnsztajn Jakob (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Wajnsztajn Nison (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Wajnsztejn Abram (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Wajnsztejn Henryk (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Wajnsztejn-Fajwuzycki Icko (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wajntraub Moszek (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Wajsbrem Oskar (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wajsbrod Nisel (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Wajzbrem Oskar (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Wakin Szmul (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Waksmacher Henryk (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Walach Abraam (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Waldberg Brandla (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Waldberg Maria Chaim (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Walden Meno Mozes (German, 7/8/1940)
Wallach Bernard (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Warastricz Ignacy (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Warastricz Oswald (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Wargawtik Zorah (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Warhaftig Nauma (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Warhaftig Zorach (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Warszawczyk Wolf (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Warszawski Icek (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Warszawski Icek (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Warszawski Jakob (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Wasilski Morduch (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Wasser Chaim (Polish, 26/8/1940)
Wasseroug Lejb (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Weinberger Salomon (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Weincfrecht Szloma (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Weinfeld Moses (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Weinsberg Berthold (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Weinstein Adolf (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Weiss Isak (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Weissbard Michal (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Weissbard Michal (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wejland Michal (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Wejman Elena (Lithuanian, 20/8/1940)
Wekeler Aron (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Wernik Hena (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Wertans Jakob (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Wertaus Judzif (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Weyland Ignacy (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Wichowski Stanislaw (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Wiecha Chaim (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Wiernik Moszek (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Wierzbolowski Marek Szymon (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Wilenczyk Mowsza (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Wilenska Helena (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wilenski Szmujlo (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Wilenski Szymel (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wilner Aria (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wilner Regina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wilnier Aleksander (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Winer Abram (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Winiacki Mark (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Winograd Srul (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Winter Berek Litman (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Wirklich Jakob (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Wisniewski Lejb (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Wisoker Estera (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Wisoker Simon (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Wiszniewski Berko (Polish, 10/8/1940)
Witelzon Szloma (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Witelzon Szmul (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Witson Ela (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Wofsi Isak (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wofsi Regina (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Wojciechowski Stefan (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Wojlang Sara (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Wolanow Jakob (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Wolanow Jakob (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Wolanow Syma (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Wolanski Szloma (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Wolchajm Boruch (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Wolf Nisen Lejb (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Wolfson Icko (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Wolmark Szmul Pinkus (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Wolnik Ignacy (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Wulfson Hersz (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Wulkan Samuel (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Wysokier Chaim (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Wyszkowski Abram (Polish, 30/7/1940)

Z

Zabare Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zablocki Aron (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zablocki Jankiel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zachary Dawid (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Zachary Herc (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Zafran Berko (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zagenkaw Abram (German, 1/8/1940)
Zagenkaw Masza (German, 1/8/1940)
Zajac Awia (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Zajdband Dawid (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Zak Chaim (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Zakhejm Jakob Iser (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zaklika Stanislaw (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Zalcgendler Awraam (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Zalcman Bracha (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Zalman Kunda (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Zambrowicz Janusz (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Zambrowicz Maja (Polish, 21/8/1940)
Zamoscianski Hirsz (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Zamoszczanski Lejzer (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Zandberg Eljasz (Polish, 19/8/1940)
Zandberg Leon (Polish, 8/8/1940)
Zarachowicz Srol-Ejna (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Zarachowicz Srul (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Zarkowski Hersz (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Zaskind Chaim Gabriel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Zauberman Alfred (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zauberman Alfred (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zauberman Irena (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zdrojewska Aleksandra (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Zeimer Artur (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zeimer Franciska (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zelberger Walter (German, 6/8/1940)
Zelcer Aba (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Zelcer Szaman (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Zelcer Tewja (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Zelezowski Oskar (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Zelman Mida Szloma (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Zelmanowicz Froim (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Zelmanowicz Jenta (Polish, 17/8/1940)
Zibavicius Liudas (Lithuanian, 19/8/1940)
Zielonka Berek (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Zielonka Ruchla (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Ziemowit Stanislaw (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Zigelberg Marjan (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Zilberfenig Elena (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zilberfenig Isak (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zilberfenig Jakob (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zilberfenig Juli (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zilberg Chaja (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Zilberg Icek (Polish, 20/8/1940)
Zilberman Lipa (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Zilmann Augusta (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Zimbad Szloma (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Zimonas Jankielis (Lithuanian, 30/7/1940)
Zinger Hill (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zitman Abram (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zlates Ajzik Hirsz (Polish, 7/8/1940)
Zlotnik Nuta Fajwel (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Zlotowska Gertruda (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Zlotowski Izrael (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Zlotowski Lazar (Polish, 14/8/1940)
Zmigrod Salo (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Zmigrod Samuel (Polish, 9/8/1940)
Znamierowska Leonia (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Znamierowska Mina (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Znamierowski Jakob Josef (Polish, 31/7/1940)
Znamiriwska Ester (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Znamirowska Helena (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Znamirowska Rochelia (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Znamirowski Simcha (Polish, 15/8/1940)
Znamirowsky Meer (Polish, 29/7/1940)
Zojman Wulf (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Zoltek Adam-Jakob (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Zomer Mozes (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Zondgejmer Julja (German, 6/8/1940)
Zongejmer Hanni (German, 6/8/1940)
Zongejmer Moritz (German, 6/8/1940)
Zuchowicki Fajwel (Polish, 5/8/1940)
Zultek Daniel (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Zupnik Gedalja (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Zupnik Moses (Polish, 6/8/1940)
Zurawin Symcha Binem (Polish, 13/8/1940)
Zylberberg Araham Adam (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Zylberberg Hirsz Chaim (Polish, 2/8/1940)
Zylberfeld Anna (Polish, 1/8/1940)
Zylberfenig Helena (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Zylberfenig Icchok (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Zylberfenig Judel (Polish, 16/8/1940)
Zylberlast Henryk (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Zylberman Abram (Polish, 3/8/1940)
Zylberman Rubin (Polish, 30/7/1940)
Zylbersztein Herman (Polish, 30/7/1940)